Historia

Edycja Mapy Uczestnicy
ogółem
Uczestnicy
z Polski
Uczestnicy
zagraniczni
I
1982, Kraków
E1-Bronaczowa Zach.
E2-Lasek Wolski
312 312 0
II
1983, Kraków
E1-Zabierzów
E2-Niedźwiedzia Góra
352 352 0
III
1984, Kraków
E1-Nawojowa Góra I
E2-Nawojowa Góra II
540 499 41
IV
1985, Kraków – Tunel
E1-Tunel I
E2-Tunel II
699 529 170
V
1986, Sanok
E1-Machlina
E2-Kopacz
536 445 91
VI
1987, Złoty Potok
E1-Babska Skała
E2-Ostrężnik
E3-Złoty Potok II
661 465 196
VII
1988, Jaroszowiec
E1-Januszkowa Góra
E2-Jaroszowiec
E3-Rabsztyn
1079 710 369
VIII
1989, Ogrodzieniec – Krępa
E1-Zamek Smoleń
E2-Hucisko
E3-Rodaki
1198 628 570
IX
1990, Kraków – Bronaczowa
E1-Krzywaczka
E2-Las Bronaczowa cz. wsch.
E3-Las Bronaczowa cz. zach.
1008 486 522
X
1991, Kraków – dol. Podkrakowskie
E1-Dolina Racławki
E2-Dolina Będkowska
E3-Las Wolski
833 479 354
XI
1992, Bochnia
E1-Bochnia
E2-Bochnia
E3-Bochnia
960 486 474
XII
1993, Zakopane
E1-Gubałówka
E2-Witów
E3-Witów
1012 469 543
XIII
1994, Alwernia
E1-Kamień
E2-Las Orlej
E3-Alwernia Skowronek
786 493 293
XIV
1995, Kroczyce – Podlesice
E1-Morsko
E2-Rzędkowice
E3-Góra Zborów
866 594 272
XV
1996, Centuria – Hutki Kanki
E1-Rodaki II
E2-Hutki-Kanki
E3-Ogrodzieniec Krępa
1031 644 387
XVI
1997, Złoty Potok
E1-Suliszowice
E2-Siedlec
E3-Trzebniów
1099 736 363
XVII
1998, Kraków – Pasternik
E1-Baczyn
E2-Nielepice 2
E3-Nawojowa Góra 3
953 614 339
XVIII
1999, Ogrodzieniec – Krępa
E1-Góry Bydlińskie
E2-Żelazko
E3-Śrubarnia
849 583 266
IXX
2000, Olsztyn k/Częstochowy
E1-Sokole Góry II
E2-Lelówka
E3-Siedlec II
788 624 164
XX
2001, Giżycko
E1-Cierzpięty
E2-Oskarżyn
E3-Ublik Mały
694 564 130
XXI
2002, Klucze
E1-Pazurek 2
E2-Jaroszowiec 3
E3-Rabsztyn 3
788 652 136
XXII
2003, Nowy Wiśnicz
E1-Pogwizdów 2
E2-Puszcza Niepołomicka-Drwinia
E3-Kopaliny 2
591 480 111
XXIII
2004, Kroczyce
E1-Morsko 2
E2-Kostkowice 2
E3-Rzędkowice 2
532 439 93
XXIV
2005, Żelazko
E1-Kolonia Ryczów
E2-Ryczów 2
E3-Żelazko 2
727 621 106
XXV
2006, Kraków
E1-Nawojowa Góra
E2-Tyniec
E3-Las Wolski
XXVI
2007, Zakopane
E1-Witów 2
E2-Witów 2
E3-Kiry 2