header-image

.

Blog

GPS links – IV stage

W16 – here
 
1. Julia Krempińska
2. Teresa Mrózek
3. Szilvia Nagy
4. Zuzanna Gielec
5. Olena Dankova
6. Zoya Chernykh
 
W50 – here
 
1. Jarmila Nemeckova
2. Tone Karina Ingesen
3. Mariola Wołowczyk
4. Elena Sologubova
5. Andrea Jakubecz
6. Vija Siltere
 
M16 – here
1. Mateusz Kula
2. Marek Bialozyt
3. Grzegorz Nowak
4. Maksym Skomorokha
5. Michał Nowak
6. Misha Chenrykh
 
M50 – here
 
1. Jan Donner
2. Jan Nemecek
3. Jori Arrakoski
4. Andrei Murashka
5. Jarosław Bartczak
6. Ole Ingesen

Finish rivalry after two days:

1 PRZYWORSKI, Kamil 15 11 26
2 JANKOWIAK, Paweł 16 11 27
3 JAMROZIK, Marcin 17 11 28
4 PIOTROWSKI, Radosław 17 13 30
5  ZAJĄC, Dawid 18 14 32
5 SIENKIEWICZ, Maksymilian 18 14 32

 

1 ŚLUSARCZYK, Katarzyna 20 14 34
2 GWÓŹDŹ, Ewa 23 14 37
3 DURZYŃSKA, Katarzyna 23 16 39
4 GIELEC, Zuzanna 23 16 39
5 URBAN, Aneta 23 18 41
5 CEPURDEJ, Katarzyna 24 17 41
5 MULLER, Lukas 25 16 41

GPS links – III stage

GPS W45 – here

  1. Monika Depta
  2. Beata Nowak
  3. Anna Boros
  4. Katerina Ptackova
  5. Ewa Wołek
  6. Eva-Lill Bergenfur

GPS W50here

  1. Tone Karina Ingesen
  2. Mariola Wołowczyk
  3. Jarmila Nemeckova
  4. Vija Siltere
  5. Sylva Vricanova
  6. Elena Sologubova

GPS M45 – here

  1. Mikael Donner
  2. Remik Nowak
  3. Petr Boranek
  4. Kalikst Sobczyński
  5. Igor Gavrilov
  6. Mirosław Dzik

GPS M50 – here

  1. Jan Donner
  2. Jan Nemecek
  3. Jori Arrakoski
  4. Ole Ingesen
  5. Jarosław Bartczak
  6. Andrei Murashka

2 days behind us!

Long courses, lot of sun and lot of emotions! First two days of running are already behind us! Are your ready for yet another 3 days of emotions? Tomorrow is the middle run in Podlesice and Rocky Sprint! On Saturday we will be moving to Bobolice! There will be a lot going on!
 

GPS links – II stage

M40here

1. Jacek Nowak
2. Przemysław Czapla
3. Szymon Ławecki
4. Marek Kuryj
5. Pavel Svadlena
6. Andrii Lysenko
7. Tomasz Czapla
8. Krzysztof Mol
9. Stanisław Słowiej
10. Radosław Balmowski
11. Damian Dutkiewicz
12. Paweł Lendzioszek

W40here

1. Katarzyna Konc
2. Bohdana Heczkova
3. Olga Syvoronova
4. Karolina Dudziak
5. Maria Marszałek
6. Olga Makarova
7. Renata Havrdova
8. Ida Baluskova
9. Jana Sklibova
10. Yuliya Semenova
11. Jana Kronikova
12. Olena Sherenkovska

GPS links

W18 – here

1. Stepanka Kronikova

2. Agnieszka Mazurek

3. Rose Riby

4. Veronika Sklibova

5. Julia Susek

6. Linn Mei Waaler

W21E – here

1. Barbara Bączek-Motała

2. Marlena Borychowska

3. Paulina Cygler

4. Dagmara Dominiak

5. Julia Goldmann

6. Ewa Gwóźdź

M18 – here

1. Elias Bergenfur

2. Bruno Deredos

3. Dawid Kalisiak

4. Konrad Płóciennik

5. Mateusz Rosłaniec

6. Michal Svadlena

M21E – here

1. Aleksander Bernaciak

2. Tomas Dlabaja

3. Jacek Morawski

4. Piotr Paszyński

5. Radosław Piotrowski

6. Rafał Podziński